Difference between revisions of "Replication score card"
From S.H.O.
(→Explain the motor) |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:left" | ||
| − | |+ <big> | + | |+ <big>Torque on magnet</big> |
|- | |- | ||
!width=120| Explained | !width=120| Explained | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:left" | ||
| − | |+ <big> | + | |+ <big>Magnetic induction</big> |
|- | |- | ||
!width=120| Explained | !width=120| Explained | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 5 May 2016
Build the motor
| ||||||||
|
Test the motor
| ||||||||||||
|
Explain the motor
|
Summary
Total score is: / 100
| Replicator's name: | |
|---|---|
| Date of replication: |
| Grader's name: | |
|---|---|
| Date graded: |
Site map
HQ ● Glossary ● April 2016 Presentation
|
|
